21.09.2019

Hélène Boulegue

KHS Hall / New Taipei City (TW)

22.09.2019

Sabine Weyer

Kunstmuseum / Olten (CH)

23.09.2019

Sabine Weyer

Alten Rathaus / Vienna (AT)

27.09.2019

Artemandoline

Athens Baroque Festival / Athen (GR)

4.10.2019

Louisa Marxen w/ Eunoia Quintett

Alter Rathaussaal / Winterthur (CH)

6.10.2019

Louisa Marxen w/ Eunoia Quintett

Druckereihalle Ackermannshof / Basel (CH)

6.10.2019

Sandrine Cantoreggi

Château d'Aigrement / Flémalle (BE)

11.10.2019

Stephany Ortega w/Duo Rosa

Théâtre d'Esch sur Alzettte / Esch-Sur-Alzette (LU)

19.10.2019

David John Pike

Magdeburger Dom / Magdeburg (DE)

20.10.2019

Maurice Clement

Notre-Dame / Talant (FR)

22.10.2019

Romain Nosbaum

Foyer Européen / Luxembourg (LU)

24.10.2019

Stephany Ortega w/Duo Rosa

Centre Culturel Arca / Luxembourg (LU)

25.10.2019

Romain Nosbaum

Theater / Reus (ES)

26.10.2019

Romain Nosbaum

Palau de la Musica Orfeo Català / Barcelona (ES)

2.11.2019

David John Pike

David Briggs / New York (USA)

5.11.2019

David John Pike

St. John-the-Divine / New York (USA)

7.11.2019

Francesco Tristano

Elbphilharmonie / Hamburg (DE)

14.11.2019

Romain Nosbaum

Klangmanufaktur / Hamburg (DE)

17.11.2019

Sabine Weyer

European Foyer / Luxembourg (LU)

19.11.2019

Trio Koch

Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi, Charleroi (BE)

21.11.2019

Francesco Tristano w/ Orchestre Philharmonique de Strasbourg

Elbphilharmonie / Hamburg (DE)

30.11.2019

Ars Nova Lux

Katholische Kirche / Garnich (LU)

3.12.2019

Sabine Weyer

European Foyer / Luxembourg (LU)

4.12.2019

Ars Nova Lux

Conservatoire de Musique / Luxembourg (LU)

11.12.2019

Sabine Weyer

Sofia Soloists / Sofia (BG)

16.12.2019

David John Pike

Cultural Centre / Hong Kong (CN)

19.01.2020

Artemandoline

Centre des Arts Pluriels / Ettelbrück (LU)

26.01.2020

Artemandoline

Oldenburg Musik Festival / Olgenburg (DE)

1.02.2020

Jean Muller

Elbphilharmonie / Hamburg (DE)

2.03.2020

Louisa Marxen

Atelier Piamaria / Biel (CH)