8.01.2018

Sascha Ley & Laurent Payfert

Bflat / Berlin (DE)

9.01.2018

Dead Sinners

The Riveter / Nancy (FR)

9.01.2018

Alena Baeva

Homecoming Chamber Music Festival / Moscow (RU)

9.01.2018

Claudia Moulin

GOETHE-INSTITUT / PARIS (FR)

10.01.2018

Dead Sinners

Emporium Galorium / Rouen (FR)

11.01.2018

Dead Sinners

Klub / Paris (FR)

11.01.2018

Alena Baeva

Homecoming Chamber Music Festival / Moscow (RU)

12.01.2018

Dead Sinners

Mix N Kawa / Esch Belval (LU)

12.01.2018

David Ianni

Godsbanen / Aarhus (DK)

13.01.2018

Dead Sinners

Little Woodstock / Ernzen (LU)

13.01.2018

Alena Baeva

Homecoming Chamber Music Festival / Moscow (RU)

14.01.2018

Sabine Weyer

Pauluskerk / Oegstgeest (NL)

14.01.2018

Dead Sinners

TBA / Angers (FR)

15.01.2018

Alena Baeva

Homecoming Chamber Music Festival / Moscow (RU)

15.01.2018

Jean Muller

Conservatoire de la Ville de Luxembourg / Luxembourg (LU)

15.01.2018

Christoph Sietzen w/ Ferdinand Schmalz

Konzerthaus Wien / Vienna (AT)

16.01.2018

Dead Sinners

El Camino / Caen (FR)

16.01.2018

Christoph Sietzen

Philharmonie Luxembourg / Luxembourg (LU)

18.01.2018

Christoph Sietzen w/ The Wave Quartet

Elbphilharmonie Hamburg / Hamburg (DE)

19.01.2018

Sabine Weyer

Showcase - ICMA Meeting - Philharmonie / Luxembourg (LU)

19.01.2018

Artemandoline

Philharmonie du Luxembourg / Luxembourg (LU)

19.01.2018

Pascal Schumacher

Eurosonic / Groningen (NL)

20.01.2018

Stephany Ortega w/ Junglister Wind Band

Junglister's Church / Junglister (LU)

21.01.2018

Sascha Ley & Laurent Payfert

TBC / Newcastle (UK)

21.01.2018

Maxime Bender w/ Universal Sky

TTBA / Newcastle (UK)

21.01.2018

Sabine Weyer w/ Nadège Rochat

Museum of Art Olten / Olten (CH)

22.01.2018

Jean Muller

Conservatoire de la Ville de Luxembourg / Luxembourg (LU)

26.01.2018

Choco y sus Complices

TBA / Luxembourg (LU)

26.01.2018

klein. w/ Pol Belardi

Villa Vauban / Luxembourg (LU)

26.01.2018

Jitz Jeitz

Liesung Christiane Rausch / Luxembourg (LU)