1.03.2020

Francesco Tristano

Barby / Tel Aviv (IL)

1.03.2020

Pascal Meyer

Philharmonie Luxembourg / Luxembourg (LU)

1.03.2020

Alena Baeva

Fryderyk Chopin Institute / Warsaw (PL)

2.03.2020

Louisa Marxen

Atelier Piamaria / Biel (CH)

4.03.2020

Claudia Moulin

Centre des Arts Pluriels Ettelbruck / Ettelbruck (LU)

4.03.2020

Michel Meis 4tet

Philharmonie / Luxembourg (LU)

4.03.2020

Claire Parsons W/ Eran Har Even Duo

FYP Koninklijk Conservatorium Brussel / Brussels (BE)

5.03.2020

Bartleby Delicate

Rotondes / Luxembourg (LU)

5.03.2020

Francesco Tristano

Mutek ES / Barcelona (ES)

5.03.2020

Pascal Schumacher

Phonomuseum / Paris (FR)

6.03.2020

Louisa Marxen

Kulturhaus / Niederanven (LU)

6.03.2020

Jeff Herr Corporation

Aalt Stadhaus / Differdange (LU)

6.03.2020

ROME

Flying Dutchman / Beaufort (LU)

6.03.2020

Arthur Possing Quartet

Zinco Jazz Club / Mexico-City (MX)

6.03.2020

Jitz Jeitz 4tet

Jazzbühne crosses borders / Kaiserslautern (DE)

7.03.2020

Boris Schmidt

Jazzstation / Brussels (BE)

7.03.2020

ROME

TBA / Aarschot (BE)

7.03.2020

Arthur Possing Quartet

Jazzatlan Club / Mexico-City (MX)

8.03.2020

Louisa Marxen

Kulturhaus / Niederanven (LU)

8.03.2020

Arthur Possing Quartet

EuroJazz Festival/ Mexico-City (MX)

10.03.2020

United Instruments of Lucilin

Fundación BBVA / Bilbao (ES)

10.03.2020

Max Mausen w/ Lucilin

Fundación BBVA / Bilbao (ES)

13.03.2020

United Instruments of Lucilin

CInémathèque de Luxembourg / Luxembourg (LU)

14.03.2020

Romain Nosbaum

Théâtre National du Luxembourg / Luxembourg (LU)

14.03.2020

Claire Parsons w/ Eran Har Even Duo

Biennale de Jazz au Perreux / Le Perreux-sur-Marne (FR)

14.03.2020

Sascha Ley - Ma barque vagabonde

Théâtre National du Luxembourg / Luxembourg (LU)

14.03.2020

Christoph Sietzen

TBA / Sochi (RU)

14.03.2020

Benoit Martiny Band

Lux Expo "in the Box" / Luxembourg (LU)

14.03.2020

Dock In Absolute

Urban Music Hall / Odessa (UA)

14.03.2020

MAZ x CHAiLD

Kulturfabrik / Esch-sur-Alzette (LU)